121 Palace Fields Tuam Co Galway · H54 PR58

Asking
Fair value€338,611
Fairly priced
Checking 10+ risk signals before bidding…

The asking price is in line with recent market activity. Based on 10 comparable sales in Galway over the last 1 months, similar properties sold for a median of EUR 336,033. Our fair value estimate of EUR 338,611 is within 0.1% of the asking price of EUR 339,000.