13 Willow Drive, Muskerry Estate, Ballincollig, Cork · P31 AD83

4 beds· 2 baths· Semi-Detached House· 134.9· BER E1
Asking€475,000
Fair value€443,558
Overpriced
Checking 10+ risk signals before bidding…

The asking price appears above market value. 10 comparable sales within 1.3km over the last 7 months show a median of EUR 436,096 for similar 4-bed semi-detached houses. Our fair value estimate is EUR 443,558, which is 6.6% below the asking price of EUR 475,000. There may be room to negotiate. Listed only 6 days ago — this market segment is moving fast, expect competition.