130 Navan Road, Dublin 7, D07AX7V · D07 AX7V

3 beds· 2 baths· End of Terrace
Asking€849,000
Fair value€564,920
Overpriced
Checking 10+ risk signals before bidding…

The asking price is significantly above comparable sales in this area. 10 recent sales within 1.4km show a median of EUR 567,492 for similar 3-bed end of terraces, while the asking price is EUR 849,000 (33.5% above our fair value estimate of EUR 564,920). We recommend caution and strong negotiation. Listed only 2 days ago — this market segment is moving fast, expect competition.