16 Rathvale Park, Ayrfield, Dublin 13, Co. Dublin, D13Y2P1 · D13 Y2P1

3 beds· 2 baths· Terrace
Asking€495,000
Fair value€455,850
Overpriced
Checking 10+ risk signals before bidding…

The asking price appears above market value. 10 comparable sales within 1.7km over the last 3 months show a median of EUR 441,020 for similar 3-bed terraces. Our fair value estimate is EUR 455,850, which is 7.9% below the asking price of EUR 495,000. There may be room to negotiate.