17 Bayside Boulevard South, Sutton, Bayside, Co. Dublin, D13K859 · D13 K859

3 beds· 1 bath· Terrace
Asking€515,000
Fair value€488,973
Overpriced
Checking 10+ risk signals before bidding…

The asking price appears above market value. 10 comparable sales within 1.6km over the last 24 months show a median of EUR 519,838 for similar 3-bed terraces. Our fair value estimate is EUR 488,973, which is 5.1% below the asking price of EUR 515,000. There may be room to negotiate.