18 Ashgrove Lawn, Clonmel, Co. Tipperary, E91P684 · E91 P684

4 beds· 2 baths· Detached
Asking€375,000
Fair value€373,416
Fairly priced
Checking 10+ risk signals before bidding…

The asking price is in line with recent market activity. Based on 10 comparable sales in Tipperary over the last 20 months, similar 4-bed detacheds sold for a median of EUR 344,332. Our fair value estimate of EUR 373,416 is within 0.4% of the asking price of EUR 375,000.