2 Church View, Enniskeane, Co. Cork, P47HR90 · P47 HR90

3 beds· 2 baths· Terrace
Asking€325,000
Fair value€316,277
Fairly priced
Checking 10+ risk signals before bidding…

The asking price is in line with recent market activity. Based on 10 comparable sales within 90.4km over the last 22 months, similar 3-bed terraces sold for a median of EUR 316,378. Our fair value estimate of EUR 316,277 is within 2.7% of the asking price of EUR 325,000. Listed only 10 days ago — this market segment is moving fast, expect competition.