211 Charlesland Court, Greystones, Co WIcklow, A63KN60 · A63 KN60

2 beds· 2 baths· Terrace· 80· BER A1
Asking€475,000
Fair value€440,013
Overpriced
Checking 10+ risk signals before bidding…

The asking price appears above market value. 10 comparable sales within 5.6km over the last 9 months show a median of EUR 454,751 for similar 2-bed terraces. Our fair value estimate is EUR 440,013, which is 7.4% below the asking price of EUR 475,000. There may be room to negotiate. Listed only 2 days ago — this market segment is moving fast, expect competition.