22A Glentworth Park, Ard Na Greine, Dublin 13 · D13 PP71

3 beds· 3 baths· Semi-Detached House· 124· BER C1
Asking€550,000
Fair value€538,590
Fairly priced
Checking 10+ risk signals before bidding…

The asking price is in line with recent market activity. Based on 10 comparable sales in Dublin over the last 14 months, similar 3-bed semi-detached houses sold for a median of EUR 512,874. Our fair value estimate of EUR 538,590 is within 2.1% of the asking price of EUR 550,000. Listed only 4 days ago — this market segment is moving fast, expect competition.