24 The Gallops Kinnegad Road Trim Co Meath · C15 A2CY

Asking
Fair value€426,270
Underpriced
Checking 10+ risk signals before bidding…

This looks like a strong opportunity. Based on 10 comparable sales in Meath over the last 1 months, similar properties sold for a median of EUR 443,190. The asking price of EUR 395,000 is 7.9% below our fair value estimate of EUR 426,270. In this area, properties typically sell at +12.2% versus asking.