3 Cherrington Road, Shankill, Dublin 18, D18K589 · D18 K589

4 beds· 2 baths· Semi-D
Asking€795,000
Fair value€768,487
Fairly priced
Checking 10+ risk signals before bidding…

The asking price is in line with recent market activity. Based on 10 comparable sales within 3.4km over the last 11 months, similar 4-bed semi-ds sold for a median of EUR 778,014. Our fair value estimate of EUR 768,487 is within 3.3% of the asking price of EUR 795,000.