3 The Green, Cnoc Na Greine, Kilcullen, Co. Kildare, R56T951 · R56 T951

4 beds· 3 baths· Semi-D
Asking€369,000
Fair value€537,535
Underpriced
Checking 10+ risk signals before bidding…

This looks like a strong opportunity. Based on 10 comparable sales in Kildare over the last 23 months, similar 4-bed semi-ds sold for a median of EUR 519,472. The asking price of EUR 369,000 is 45.7% below our fair value estimate of EUR 537,535. In this area, properties typically sell at +40.8% versus asking.