3 Upper Cross Lucan Co Dublin · K78 W1R7

Asking
Fair value€459,447
Overpriced
Checking 10+ risk signals before bidding…

The asking price appears above market value. 10 comparable sales within 1.8km over the last 3 months show a median of EUR 469,522 for similar properties. Our fair value estimate is EUR 459,447, which is 8.3% below the asking price of EUR 501,000. There may be room to negotiate.