32 Drumalee Manor, Drumalee, Co. Cavan, H12P7F6 · H12 P7F6

3 beds· 3 baths· Semi-D
Asking€365,000
Fair value€328,381
Overpriced
Checking 10+ risk signals before bidding…

The asking price appears above market value. 10 comparable sales within 2.3km over the last 11 months show a median of EUR 322,495 for similar 3-bed semi-ds. Our fair value estimate is EUR 328,381, which is 10.0% below the asking price of EUR 365,000. There may be room to negotiate. Listed only 8 days ago — this market segment is moving fast, expect competition.