36 Edenmore Crescent, Raheny, Dublin 5, D05HW66 · D05 HW66

3 beds· 1 bath· House· 81· BER C3
Asking€425,000
Fair value€393,866
Overpriced
Checking 10+ risk signals before bidding…

The asking price appears above market value. 10 comparable sales within 1.9km over the last 19 months show a median of EUR 419,084 for similar 3-bed houses. Our fair value estimate is EUR 393,866, which is 7.3% below the asking price of EUR 425,000. There may be room to negotiate.