4 Tullyhall Court, 3 Bed Plus Attic Conversion, Extended A3, Lucan, Co. Dublin · K78 CX94
3 beds· 2 baths· Semi-Detached House· 110.9 m²· BER A3
Asking€595,000
Fair value€568,436
Fairly priced
Checking 10+ risk signals before bidding…
The asking price is in line with recent market activity. Based on 10 comparable sales within 2.4km over the last 3 months, similar 3-bed semi-detached houses sold for a median of EUR 537,463. Our fair value estimate of EUR 568,436 is within 4.5% of the asking price of EUR 595,000.