The asking price appears above market value. 10 comparable sales within 1.0km over the last 10 months show a median of EUR 268,816 for similar 3-bed terraced houses. Our fair value estimate is EUR 268,314, which is 9.0% below the asking price of EUR 295,000. There may be room to negotiate. Listed only 6 days ago — this market segment is moving fast, expect competition.