51 St Brendan's Park, Tralee · V92 V1DP

4 beds· 2 baths· Terraced House· BER B2
Asking€295,000
Fair value€281,013
Fairly priced
Checking 10+ risk signals before bidding…

The asking price is in line with recent market activity. Based on 10 comparable sales within 9.2km over the last 21 months, similar 4-bed terraced houses sold for a median of EUR 289,480. Our fair value estimate of EUR 281,013 is within 4.7% of the asking price of EUR 295,000. Listed only 6 days ago — this market segment is moving fast, expect competition.