56 La Rochelle, High Street, Christchurch, Dublin 8, D08K4K6 · D08 K4K6

2 beds· 1 bath· Apartment· 84· BER C1
Asking€379,000
Fair value€346,303
Overpriced
Checking 10+ risk signals before bidding…

The asking price appears above market value. 10 comparable sales within 0.4km over the last 16 months show a median of EUR 327,978 for similar 2-bed apartments. Our fair value estimate is EUR 346,303, which is 8.6% below the asking price of EUR 379,000. There may be room to negotiate. Listed only 1 days ago — this market segment is moving fast, expect competition.