60 Cill Eanna, Raheny, Dublin 5 · D05 CC97

5 beds· 4 baths· Semi-Detached House· 213· BER B2
Asking€1,100,000
Fair value€1,207,854
Underpriced
Checking 10+ risk signals before bidding…

This looks like a strong opportunity. Based on 10 comparable sales within 6.3km over the last 22 months, similar 5-bed semi-detached houses sold for a median of EUR 1,186,216. The asking price of EUR 1,100,000 is 9.8% below our fair value estimate of EUR 1,207,854. In this area, properties typically sell at +7.8% versus asking. Listed only 1 days ago — this market segment is moving fast, expect competition.