60 Pairc Brouen, Cloughduv, Co. Cork, P12K230 · P12 K230

4 beds· 3 baths· Detached
Asking€545,000
Fair value€535,812
Fairly priced
Checking 10+ risk signals before bidding…

The asking price is in line with recent market activity. Based on 10 comparable sales within 1.7km over the last 11 months, similar 4-bed detacheds sold for a median of EUR 544,335. Our fair value estimate of EUR 535,812 is within 1.7% of the asking price of EUR 545,000. This property has been listed for 92 days, which gives buyers meaningful negotiation leverage.