66 Foxfield Avenue , Raheny, Dublin 5 · D05 V9K3

4 beds· 2 baths· Semi-Detached House· 145· BER C2
Asking€695,000
Fair value€698,636
Fairly priced
Checking 10+ risk signals before bidding…

The asking price is in line with recent market activity. Based on 10 comparable sales within 1.8km over the last 4 months, similar 4-bed semi-detached houses sold for a median of EUR 718,356. Our fair value estimate of EUR 698,636 is within 0.5% of the asking price of EUR 695,000.