79 Fitzherbert Court, Navan, Co. Meath, C15R3P4 · C15 R3P4

4 beds· 3 baths· Semi-D· 130· BER C3
Asking€399,950
Fair value€378,079
Overpriced
Checking 10+ risk signals before bidding…

The asking price appears above market value. 10 comparable sales within 7.0km over the last 19 months show a median of EUR 387,794 for similar 4-bed semi-ds. Our fair value estimate is EUR 378,079, which is 5.5% below the asking price of EUR 399,950. There may be room to negotiate. Listed only 3 days ago — this market segment is moving fast, expect competition.