9 Rahan Court Arklow Co Wicklow · Y14 HP27

Asking
Fair value€417,676
Fairly priced
Checking 10+ risk signals before bidding…

The asking price is in line with recent market activity. Based on 10 comparable sales within 0.4km over the last 5 months, similar properties sold for a median of EUR 407,298. Our fair value estimate of EUR 417,676 is within 0.7% of the asking price of EUR 420,500.