97 The Dale, Belgard Heights, Tallaght, Dublin 24, D24PNK4 · D24 PNK4

4 beds· 2 baths· Semi-D· 128· BER E1
Asking€450,000
Fair value€413,949
Overpriced
Checking 10+ risk signals before bidding…

The asking price appears above market value. 10 comparable sales within 2.2km over the last 4 months show a median of EUR 351,596 for similar 4-bed semi-ds. Our fair value estimate is EUR 413,949, which is 8.0% below the asking price of EUR 450,000. There may be room to negotiate. Listed only 3 days ago — this market segment is moving fast, expect competition.