Apt 9 Scariff Hall Waterville Blanchardstown Dublin 15 · D15 WV60

Asking
Fair value€479,008
Fairly priced
Checking 10+ risk signals before bidding…

The asking price is in line with recent market activity. Based on 10 comparable sales within 1.8km over the last 4 months, similar properties sold for a median of EUR 500,258. Our fair value estimate of EUR 479,008 is within 4.4% of the asking price of EUR 501,000.