Apt 95 Block 1 The Watermill Raheny Dublin 5 · D05 FC84

Asking
Fair value€487,950
Fairly priced
Checking 10+ risk signals before bidding…

The asking price is in line with recent market activity. Based on 10 comparable sales within 2.3km over the last 4 months, similar properties sold for a median of EUR 471,350. Our fair value estimate of EUR 487,950 is within 2.6% of the asking price of EUR 501,000.