Atlantic View, Glandore, Co. Cork, P81VX45 · P81 VX45

Asking
Fair value€487,458
Underpriced
Checking 10+ risk signals before bidding…

This looks like a strong opportunity. Based on 10 comparable sales within 6.0km over the last 10 months, similar properties sold for a median of EUR 495,928. The asking price of EUR 386,000 is 26.3% below our fair value estimate of EUR 487,458. In this area, properties typically sell at +28.5% versus asking.