Boobawn Cross, Labbacallee, Glanworth, Co. Cork, P51WFC3 · P51 WFC3

4 beds· 2 baths· Detached
Asking€349,500
Fair value€331,721
Overpriced
Checking 10+ risk signals before bidding…

The asking price appears above market value. 10 comparable sales in Cork over the last 1 months show a median of EUR 328,079 for similar 4-bed detacheds. Our fair value estimate is EUR 331,721, which is 5.1% below the asking price of EUR 349,500. There may be room to negotiate. Listed only 3 days ago — this market segment is moving fast, expect competition.