Chez Nous, 9 Sea Road, Malahide, Co. Dublin, K36KC60 · K36 KC60

3 beds· 2 baths· Semi-D· 108· BER G
Asking€699,950
Fair value€627,987
Overpriced
Checking 10+ risk signals before bidding…

The asking price appears above market value. 10 comparable sales within 2.9km over the last 4 months show a median of EUR 632,294 for similar 3-bed semi-ds. Our fair value estimate is EUR 627,987, which is 10.3% below the asking price of EUR 699,950. There may be room to negotiate.