Harbour View Lighthouse Road Youghal Co Cork · P36 FC93

Asking
Fair value€359,654
Overpriced
Checking 10+ risk signals before bidding…

The asking price appears above market value. 10 comparable sales in Cork over the last 2 months show a median of EUR 357,692 for similar properties. Our fair value estimate is EUR 359,654, which is 6.8% below the asking price of EUR 386,000. There may be room to negotiate.