Lisheenkyle West, Galway, Co. Galway · H91 X4K4

4 beds· 3 baths· Detached
Fair value€532,867
Overpriced
Checking 10+ risk signals before bidding…

The asking price is significantly above comparable sales in this area. 10 recent sales within 15.1km show a median of EUR 507,122 for similar 4-bed detacheds, while the asking price is EUR 670,000 (20.5% above our fair value estimate of EUR 532,867). We recommend caution and strong negotiation.