Thornvale Toomevara Co Tipperary · E53 K288

Asking
Fair value€268,222
Overpriced
Checking 10+ risk signals before bidding…

The asking price appears above market value. 10 comparable sales within 14.6km over the last 9 months show a median of EUR 260,898 for similar properties. Our fair value estimate is EUR 268,222, which is 8.3% below the asking price of EUR 292,499. There may be room to negotiate.