143 Sundale Park, Tallaght, Dublin 24 · D24 C3N0

3 beds· 1 bath· 80· BER D1
Asking€295,000
Fair value€322,101
Underpriced
1 red flag, 4 warnings before bidding

This looks like a strong opportunity. Based on 10 comparable sales within 1.6km over the last 22 months, similar 3-bed properties sold for a median of EUR 342,583. The asking price of EUR 295,000 is 9.2% below our fair value estimate of EUR 322,101. In this area, properties typically sell at +16.1% versus asking.