15 The Crescent, Silver Banks, Stamullen, Co. Meath, K32HY07 · K32 HY07

3 beds· 3 baths· Terrace· 115· BER A2
Asking€395,000
Fair value€397,757
Fairly priced
Checking 10+ risk signals before bidding…

The asking price is in line with recent market activity. Based on 10 comparable sales within 3.8km over the last 3 months, similar 3-bed terraces sold for a median of EUR 387,288. Our fair value estimate of EUR 397,757 is within 0.7% of the asking price of EUR 395,000. Listed only 11 days ago — this market segment is moving fast, expect competition.