32 Cois Na Habhann, Bonniconlon, Ballina, Ballina, Co. Mayo, F26W5W0 · F26 W5W0

4 beds· 2 baths· Semi-D
Asking€140,000
Fair value€190,165
Underpriced
Checking 10+ risk signals before bidding…

This looks like a strong opportunity. Based on 10 comparable sales within 0.1km over the last 4 months, similar 4-bed semi-ds sold for a median of EUR 198,712. The asking price of EUR 140,000 is 35.8% below our fair value estimate of EUR 190,165. In this area, properties typically sell at +41.9% versus asking.