4 Knocknamona Terrace Letterkenny Co Donegal · F92 W9AW

Asking
Fair value€170,513
Fairly priced
Checking 10+ risk signals before bidding…

The asking price is in line with recent market activity. Based on 9 comparable sales in Donegal over the last 1 months, similar properties sold for a median of EUR 165,525. Our fair value estimate of EUR 170,513 is within 3.9% of the asking price of EUR 177,500.