52 Cluain Ard Arklow Co Wicklow · Y14 YD57

Asking
Fair value€366,450
Overpriced
Checking 10+ risk signals before bidding…

The asking price is significantly above comparable sales in this area. 10 recent sales within 1.4km show a median of EUR 356,767 for similar properties, while the asking price is EUR 420,500 (12.9% above our fair value estimate of EUR 366,450). We recommend caution and strong negotiation.