The asking price is in line with recent market activity. Based on 10 comparable sales within 30.0km over the last 5 months, similar 4-bed detacheds sold for a median of EUR 379,208. Our fair value estimate of EUR 379,197 is within 2.8% of the asking price of EUR 390,000. Listed only 3 days ago — this market segment is moving fast, expect competition.