Prague House, Limerick Road, Ennis, Co. Clare, V95K7NY · V95 K7NY

3 beds· 3 baths· Detached· 131· BER D2
Asking€395,000
Fair value€381,456
Fairly priced
Checking 10+ risk signals before bidding…

The asking price is in line with recent market activity. Based on 10 comparable sales within 0.6km over the last 11 months, similar 3-bed detacheds sold for a median of EUR 381,585. Our fair value estimate of EUR 381,456 is within 3.4% of the asking price of EUR 395,000. Listed only 2 days ago — this market segment is moving fast, expect competition.